10° Promotion

Grade

Noms

Prénoms

Armée

Pays

1

LCL

ABDILLAHI

Moussa

Terre

Djibouti

2

LCL

ADJANA

Pekatchao

Terre

Togo

3

LCL

AMADOU DJIBO

Abdourahamane

Air

Niger

4

LCL

AMBOAKWE UJOGHA

Gaius

Gendarmerie

Cameroun

5

CF

ANYOUZO’O ZO’O  

Timotée

Marine

Cameroun

6

CBA

ASHETKUEMUN MOUNCHINGAM

Martin Luther

Terre

Cameroun

7

MAJ

ASSANI KOMWE

Erick

Terre

RDC

8

CDT

AVOCANH

Hermann William

Air

Bénin

9

CBA

AZIZ NJOYA

Yacouba

Terre

Cameroun

10

CBA

BEERS

Wynne

Terre

USA

11

CDT

BINDJEME

Thomas

Air

Cameroun

12

CBA

CHEMBOU

Guy

Terre

Cameroun

13

CEN

DIAGNE

Abdoulaye

Gendarmerie

Sénégal

14

LCL

DIAGNE

Babacar

Terre

Sénégal

15

CF

DIVAKOU

Alain

Marine

Gabon

16

MAJ

HAKIZIMANA

Jean Pierre

Terre

Burundi

17

LCL

HASSANE

Bichara

Terre

Tchad

18

MAJ

JEDIDIAH

Kiyengo

Terre

Ouganda

19

MAJ

KATAMBAYI

Philippe

Terre

RDC

20

CE

KOFFY

Franck Hervé Aimé

Gendarmerie

RCI

21

CDT

KOROGO

Abdoul Aziz

Terre

Burkina Faso

22

CBA

LARABI

Guillaume

Terre

France

23

CDT

LEYOUMA

Barthélémy

Gendarmerie

Gabon

24

LCL

MAHMOUD LEBRAHIM

Abdallahi

Terre

Mauritanie

25

LCL

MAMONA

El’Aroucy Fénelon

Terre

Congo Brazza.

26

LCL

MBA SIMA

Santiago

Terre

Guinée Equat.

27

CC

MBOCK

Serge Elie

Marine

Cameroun

28

CC

MBUE NGAPPE

Blaise

Marine

Cameroun

29

CBA

MFOMO

Jacques Théodore

Terre

Cameroun

30

LCL

MOUSSA

Amadou Souleymane

Terre

Niger

31

CBA

NANA NJOMO

Paulin

Terre

Cameroun

32

LCL

NDAYIZEYE

Epimaque

Terre

Burundi

33

CBA

NGOLO NGOMBA

Tobie Gabriel

Terre

Cameroun

34

CDT

OKOUMOU

Brice Ruben

Air

Cameroun

35

CDT

OUEDRAOGO

Rimouaogodo

Terre

Burkina Faso

36

CDT

OUFFOUET

Yves

Terre

RCI

37

LCL

RAHEL

Cheikh Mohamed Ahmed

Terre

Mauritanie

38

LCL

RAMAMINIRINA

Solofoniaina

Gendarmerie

Madagascar

39

CF

RANDRIANANTENAINA

Jean-Edmond

Marine

Madagascar

40

CBA

SAMNICK

Hervé Beringer

Terre

Cameroun

41

CV

SHAMMAH

Richard

Marine

Nigeria

42

LCL

SIDIBE

Abdoulaye

Terre

Mali

43

CDT

SIGUI RAOTOUIN

Joseph

Air

Tchad

44

CBA

TCHINDA YEMEYO

Jackson Cédric

Terre

Cameroun

45

LCL

WELE

Ousmane

Terre

Mali

 Trombinoscope 10 ° promotion